Navigationslinks überspringen.

Vispi Shop
Bull Games
Fourbforyou
Forst
top 87


 

 

Tornei Locali
DataTorneoGenereLuogo
14.01.20195. SÜDTIROLCUPMANNSCHAFT/SQUADRABAR PUB BIG BEN
 
Provincia
BOLZANO
Serie: C Gruppo: 6

Classifica Squadra

ClassificaSquadraPenalitàPuntiSETVLEGVPartite  
1Team Berger 5216836514FinaleConfermata
2Schupfe 4814131212FinaleConfermata
3Dc Stanislaus 4515134314FinaleConfermata
4Dc Henker 4012428913FinaleConfermata
5Almtenne I I  3411127714
6Die Tscheggl - Sportarena (Mixed) 259724113FinaleConfermata
7Schupfe 2 198421114
8Die Wahnsinnigen 74212714

Calendario e Risultati
A/RDATASQ.CASASETCSETOSQ.OSPITEPR.GARA
A10/10/2018Almtenne I I 89Team Berger
A10/10/2018Schupfe98Schupfe 2
A12/10/2018Dc Stanislaus152Die Wahnsinnigen
A12/10/2018Die Tscheggl - Sportarena611Dc Henker
A15/10/2018Dc Henker107Dc Stanislaus
A15/10/2018Die Wahnsinnigen89Die Tscheggl - Sportarena
A15/10/2018Schupfe 2710Almtenne I I
A15/10/2018Team Berger710Schupfe
A17/10/2018Almtenne I I 413Schupfe
A18/10/2018Schupfe 2215Team Berger
A19/10/2018Dc Henker161Die Wahnsinnigen
A19/10/2018Dc Stanislaus125Die Tscheggl - Sportarena
A23/10/2018Die Tscheggl - Sportarena125Almtenne I I
A23/10/2018Schupfe125Dc Stanislaus
A23/10/2018Team Berger143Dc Henker
A24/10/2018Die Wahnsinnigen89Schupfe 2
A25/10/2018Almtenne I I 98Dc Henker
A25/10/2018Schupfe161Die Wahnsinnigen
A26/10/2018Dc Stanislaus107Schupfe 2
A26/10/2018Die Tscheggl - Sportarena611Team Berger
A31/10/2018Die Wahnsinnigen017Almtenne I I
A31/10/2018Schupfe 2413Die Tscheggl - Sportarena
A02/11/2018Dc Henker512Schupfe
A02/11/2018Team Berger107Dc Stanislaus
A08/11/2018Schupfe 2710Dc Henker
A09/11/2018Dc Stanislaus134Almtenne I I
A09/11/2018Die Tscheggl - Sportarena314Schupfe
A09/11/2018Team Berger170Die Wahnsinnigen
R14/11/2018Die Wahnsinnigen116Dc Stanislaus
R15/11/2018Schupfe 2314Schupfe
R16/11/2018Dc Henker107Die Tscheggl - Sportarena
R16/11/2018Team Berger125Almtenne I I
R19/11/2018Dc Stanislaus125Dc Henker
R20/11/2018Die Tscheggl - Sportarena134Die Wahnsinnigen
R20/11/2018Schupfe98Team Berger
R21/11/2018Almtenne I I 107Schupfe 2
R23/11/2018Die Tscheggl - Sportarena611Dc Stanislaus
R23/11/2018Die Wahnsinnigen215Dc Henker
R23/11/2018Schupfe143Almtenne I I
R23/11/2018Team Berger116Schupfe 2
R28/11/2018Almtenne I I 134Die Tscheggl - Sportarena
R29/11/2018Schupfe 2107Die Wahnsinnigen
R30/11/2018Dc Henker89Team Berger
R30/11/2018Dc Stanislaus107Schupfe
R05/12/2018Die Wahnsinnigen611Schupfe
R06/12/2018Schupfe 2215Dc Stanislaus
R07/12/2018Dc Henker125Almtenne I I
R07/12/2018Team Berger152Die Tscheggl - Sportarena
R11/12/2018Schupfe00Dc Henker
R12/12/2018Almtenne I I 152Die Wahnsinnigen
R14/12/2018Dc Stanislaus413Team Berger
R14/12/2018Die Tscheggl - Sportarena116Schupfe 2
R18/12/2018Schupfe00Die Tscheggl - Sportarena
R19/12/2018Almtenne I I 314Dc Stanislaus
R19/12/2018Die Wahnsinnigen017Team Berger
R21/12/2018Dc Henker116Schupfe 2

Classifica Giocatori
PosizioneNrTesseraCognomeNomeSquadraSets GiocatiLegs VintiLegs Persi
1ITABZ06879InderstEmilDc Stanislaus56,0095,0040,00
2ITABZ00984PasslerNorbertTeam Berger52,0091,0029,00
3ITABZ06857LanthalerFabianDc Henker52,0088,0036,00
4ITABZ07105StegerChristophSchupfe 256,0080,0056,00
5ITABZ06971HoferHannesDc Stanislaus52,0078,0046,00
6ITABZ06791LarchMathiasDc Stanislaus48,0075,0038,00
7ITABZ07045StegerMartinSchupfe42,0074,0017,00
8ITABZ00405MutschlechnerFranzTeam Berger48,0073,0043,00
9ITABZ06946MairArminTeam Berger48,0072,0037,00
10ITABZ06965FreibergerStefanDie Tscheggl - Sportarena44,0065,0041,00
11ITABZ05150MairManuelSchupfe40,0061,0033,00
12ITABZ06930De NicolóManuelSchupfe39,0058,0031,00
13ITABZ06077SparberThomasDc Stanislaus40,0057,0042,00
14ITABZ07125HolzerManuelSchupfe32,0056,0015,00
15ITABZ03123BruggerMarkusTeam Berger44,0056,0050,00
16ITABZ07061MairDanielTeam Berger32,0051,0020,00
17ITABZ07050PichlerAndreasDc Henker41,0051,0046,00
18ITABZ06818KahnAlexanderDc Henker45,0051,0059,00
19ITABZ06805TatzMatthiasDc Henker42,0048,0050,00
20ITABZ04093RainerPeterAlmtenne I I 36,0046,0039,00
21ITABZ05326HallerManfredAlmtenne I I 36,0046,0042,00
22ITABZ01134RainerPaulAlmtenne I I 32,0045,0039,00
23ITABZ05195Kobler RainerNadiaAlmtenne I I 34,0043,0039,00
24ITABZ07049HitthalerFelixSchupfe 240,0043,0052,00
25ITABZ01777BergerEvelynDie Tscheggl - Sportarena40,0043,0053,00
26ITABZ07026HintnerRobertSchupfe 256,0036,0094,00
27ITABZ04188AichnerAlexiaSchupfe30,0035,0038,00
28ITABZ06964HopfgartnerOttoDie Tscheggl - Sportarena34,0034,0048,00
29ITABZ06906GartnerSandraDie Tscheggl - Sportarena24,0028,0032,00
30ITABZ06905PuelandMatthiasDie Tscheggl - Sportarena30,0028,0042,00
31ITABZ07126HallerWilhelmSchupfe 236,0026,0056,00
32ITABZ07072HoferKatrinDie Wahnsinnigen32,0025,0053,00
33ITABZ02125GamperHeinzDc Henker21,0024,0028,00
34ITABZ06892EisendleDanielDie Wahnsinnigen24,0024,0029,00
35ITABZ04368ObexSabinaDie Wahnsinnigen48,0022,0084,00
36ITABZ06693DaportaRuthAlmtenne I I 26,0021,0038,00
37ITABZ04096SchölzhornWalterAlmtenne I I 16,0019,0022,00
38ITABZ06853HallerPatrickAlmtenne I I 16,0018,0026,00
39ITABZ06980KöchlTheresaDie Wahnsinnigen20,0016,0032,00
40ITABZ07103RöckSandraDie Wahnsinnigen32,0016,0055,00
41ITABZ07056OberhoferChristianDie Tscheggl - Sportarena8,0012,005,00
42ITABZ04365PenzManuelDc Stanislaus8,0011,008,00
43ITABZ06963HopfgartnerClaudiaDie Tscheggl - Sportarena20,0011,0037,00
44ITABZ04075SchölzhornStefanDie Wahnsinnigen20,0010,0036,00
45ITABZ06713EisendleArminAlmtenne I I 8,008,0011,00
46ITABZ05259SillerMartinAlmtenne I I 12,008,0021,00
47ITABZ06800FassnauerMichaelDc Stanislaus16,008,0030,00
48ITABZ07068LondrilloSimoneAlmtenne I I 8,007,0011,00
49ITABZ07132LanthalerAlexSchupfe 28,007,0013,00
50ITABZ07016LampArminSchupfe9,006,0016,00
51ITABZ07134NiederkoflerMartinSchupfe 27,005,0011,00
51ITABZ04297UngerankKarlheinzDc Henker7,005,0011,00
53ITABZ06898FederspielerSimoneDie Tscheggl - Sportarena8,005,0014,00
54ITABZ06903SottsasSandraSchupfe 221,005,0041,00
55ITABZ07071SillerSandraDie Wahnsinnigen30,005,0057,00
56ITABZ06824KruselburgerMagdalenaDie Wahnsinnigen18,004,0035,00
57ITABZ06794SchölzhornAntonDc Stanislaus4,000,008,00
   



Vispi Gmbh   
Cambia Provincia
Classifica Top 10
Ricerca Giocatore
SerieGruppo
AGruppo 1
AGruppo 2
BGruppo 1
BGruppo 2
BGruppo 3
BGruppo 4
BGruppo 5
BGruppo 6
CGruppo 1
CGruppo 2
CGruppo 3
CGruppo 4
CGruppo 5
CGruppo 6



Grand Prix (Centro - Nord) Verona
23 - 24 Febbraio 2019


Grand Prix (Centro - Nord) Vicenza
16 - 17 Marzo 2019


Asd F.I.Dart  -  Tutti i diritti riservati