Navigationslinks überspringen.

Fourbforyou
Bull Games
Vispi Shop
All Star
Forst
top 87
Gioca 7
LB Games Top 180
 

 

Tornei Locali
DataTorneoGenereLuogo
25.11.20184° Torneo Bar Sport "Dal Baffo"Cat. A-B-C/D/Femm.Via Roma,1 Monte Di Malo (VI)
08.12.2018torneo della madonnasoft dartnew king's club
06.01.20195° Torfneo Bar Viceversa e 1° Memorial VenciuCat. A-B-C/D-Femm.Via Seconda Strada, 58 Arzignano (VI)
 
Provincia
CREMONA
Serie: B Gruppo: 2

Classifica Squadra

ClassificaSquadraPenalitàPuntiSETVLEGVPartite  
1Dadaumpa Dart Team 22681536
2The Worst Generation 19581296
3Sber Dart Longo 17521296
4T. N. T. Dart Team 16571346
5Barabett Dart Team 14491226
6Frecce Rosse 222766

Calendario e Risultati
A/RDATASQ.CASASETCSETOSQ.OSPITEPR.GARA
A08/10/2018Frecce Rosse611Dadaumpa Dart Team
A11/10/2018Barabett Dart Team89The Worst Generation
A11/10/2018Sber Dart Longo512T. N. T. Dart Team
A15/10/2018Dadaumpa Dart Team161Sber Dart Longo
A18/10/2018T. N. T. Dart Team116Barabett Dart Team
A18/10/2018The Worst Generation143Frecce Rosse
A22/10/2018Dadaumpa Dart Team107T. N. T. Dart Team
A22/10/2018Frecce Rosse314Barabett Dart Team
A25/10/2018Sber Dart Longo116The Worst Generation
A31/10/2018Barabett Dart Team611Sber Dart Longo
A31/10/2018T. N. T. Dart Team125Frecce Rosse
A31/10/2018The Worst Generation107Dadaumpa Dart Team
A05/11/2018Dadaumpa Dart Team98Barabett Dart Team
A08/11/2018Sber Dart Longo143Frecce Rosse
A08/11/2018The Worst Generation98T. N. T. Dart Team
R12/11/2018Dadaumpa Dart Team152Frecce Rosse
R15/11/2018T. N. T. Dart Team710Sber Dart Longo
R15/11/2018The Worst Generation107Barabett Dart Team
R19/11/2018Frecce Rosse00The Worst Generation
R22/11/2018Barabett Dart Team00T. N. T. Dart Team
R22/11/2018Sber Dart Longo00Dadaumpa Dart Team
R29/11/2018Barabett Dart Team00Frecce Rosse
R29/11/2018T. N. T. Dart Team00Dadaumpa Dart Team
R29/11/2018The Worst Generation00Sber Dart Longo
R03/12/2018Dadaumpa Dart Team00The Worst Generation
R03/12/2018Frecce Rosse00T. N. T. Dart Team
R06/12/2018Sber Dart Longo00Barabett Dart Team
R10/12/2018Frecce Rosse00Sber Dart Longo
R13/12/2018Barabett Dart Team00Dadaumpa Dart Team
R13/12/2018T. N. T. Dart Team00The Worst Generation

Classifica Giocatori
PosizioneNrTesseraCognomeNomeSquadraSets GiocatiLegs VintiLegs Persi
1ITACR02421RoncalliRenatoT. N. T. Dart Team24,0039,0022,00
2ITACR02492DonariniDavideT. N. T. Dart Team24,0037,0019,00
3ITAPC00364CarnevaliGianlucaThe Worst Generation22,0036,0015,00
4ITACR02656MassiminiMarcoBarabett Dart Team24,0033,0028,00
5ITACR02856StefanoniEfremThe Worst Generation19,0028,0020,00
6ITACR02654RovescalliAlbertoBarabett Dart Team19,0027,0021,00
7ITACR02951GinelliGiorgioSber Dart Longo16,0026,0013,00
8ITACR02950BallariniMatteoSber Dart Longo16,0026,0014,00
9ITACR02651ChiesaAlessandroBarabett Dart Team19,0025,0020,00
10ITACR03054CeribelliNicholasT. N. T. Dart Team17,0024,0016,00
11ITACR03144BorellaThomasDadaumpa Dart Team15,0023,0012,00
12ITACR02286ZaccaroliAlessandroFrecce Rosse20,0023,0029,00
13ITACR02732CremonesiGiorgioDadaumpa Dart Team13,0022,009,00
14ITACR02998SpirelliMattiaSber Dart Longo16,0022,0019,00
15ITACR02761MostosiGabrieleDadaumpa Dart Team13,0021,007,00
16ITACR03145RivaAlfredoDadaumpa Dart Team13,0020,0012,00
17ITACR02638MauriAlessandroDadaumpa Dart Team14,0019,0017,00
18ITACR02882SevergniniCarloalbertoDadaumpa Dart Team12,0018,008,00
19ITACR02960ColombettiGiuseppeSber Dart Longo16,0018,0024,00
20ITACR02953MaestriFermoSber Dart Longo18,0016,0027,00
21ITAPC00421ToniniManueleThe Worst Generation12,0015,0014,00
22ITACR02584ParrinelloTommasoT. N. T. Dart Team11,0014,0015,00
23ITACR02912ZerbiDarioSber Dart Longo13,0014,0015,00
24ITACR03099CattaneoGiovanniThe Worst Generation10,0013,0011,00
25ITACR02645BosiElenaThe Worst Generation13,0012,0019,00
26ITACR02653BoschiroliFaustoBarabett Dart Team12,0011,0019,00
27ITACR02735PremoliFlavioDadaumpa Dart Team6,0010,004,00
28ITACR02090CofoneOscarThe Worst Generation10,0010,0014,00
29ITACR02730RoncalliYuriDadaumpa Dart Team10,0010,0016,00
30ITACR02292CampoloAntoninoFrecce Rosse11,0010,0017,00
31ITACR02285BarbieriClaudioFrecce Rosse12,009,0019,00
32******************************Frecce Rosse11,008,0017,00
33ITACR02717IngiardiLucianoFrecce Rosse11,008,0018,00
33ITACR03053ChiesaLucaBarabett Dart Team11,008,0018,00
35ITACR02520BianchiManuelaT. N. T. Dart Team16,008,0029,00
36ITACR02301Della MaddalenaGiacominaFrecce Rosse11,006,0020,00
37ITACR02650BrocchieriPaoloThe Worst Generation6,005,0010,00
38ITACR02652BordoniStefanoBarabett Dart Team7,005,0010,00
39ITACR02297VenturiniLuigiFrecce Rosse13,005,0025,00
40ITACR02564BergonziAndreaT. N. T. Dart Team4,004,007,00
41ITACR02720NassiStefanoThe Worst Generation2,003,002,00
42ITACR02289CattaneoGian CarloFrecce Rosse7,003,0014,00
43ITACR02557SevergniniCristianBarabett Dart Team2,002,002,00
44ITACR02715RiseriGianpietroBarabett Dart Team2,001,004,00
45ITACR02952Guerini RoccoMarcoSber Dart Longo1,000,002,00
46ITACR02647CattaneoAngeloThe Worst Generation2,000,004,00
   



Maestri Darts   
Cambia Provincia
Classifica Top 10
Ricerca Giocatore
SerieGruppo
AGruppo 1
AGruppo 2
AGruppo 3
BGruppo 1
BGruppo 2
BGruppo 3
BGruppo 4
CGruppo 1
CGruppo 2
CGruppo 3
CGruppo 4
CGruppo 5
CGruppo 6





Asd F.I.Dart  -  Tutti i diritti riservati